BRANDS
 Symphony 245
 Samsung 282
 Lenovo 162
 Nokia 267
 Walton 108
 Sony 118
 Asus 144
 Huawei 185
 Motorola 143
 Sony ericsson 193
 Htc 145
 Apple 42
 Micromax 138
 Blackberry 95
 Lg 226
 Sharp 85
 Tecno 95
 Alcatel 94
 Acer 97
 Zte 133
 Kyocera 47
 Casio 5
 Vodafone 20
 Hp 33
 Xolo 80
 Vertu 21
 Dell 16
 Pantech 16
 Karbonn 56
STATISTICS
SERIALBRAND NAMETOTAL HANDSETBRAND PAGE VIEWCELL PHONE SPECIFICATION VIEWPERCENTAGE %
1 Symphony 24526475213672
2 Samsung 2821991370394
3 Lenovo 1621460150933
4 Nokia 2671406965286
5 Walton 1081121137570
6 Sony 1181047648334
7 Asus 1441020940042
8 Huawei 1851004068254
9 Motorola 143825737297
10 Sony ericsson 193781217599
3999225
Total cell phone specification: 6775
Total cell phone specification viewed: 1587253 Times.
Average view per specification: 234.28 Times.
Average specification view per hour: 16.84
Average page view per hour: 42.43
Average specification upload per day: 1.73
Total unique cellphone brand: 390
TOP 10 VIEW

Huawei GR5 mini

• VIEW : 19662

Tecno Boom J7

• VIEW : 17746

Fujitsu Arrows NX F-02G

• VIEW : 15839

Symphony D55i

• VIEW : 11804

Huawei dtab Compact d-02H

• VIEW : 11396

Leagoo M5

• VIEW : 11391

Tonino-lamborghini 88 Tauri

• VIEW : 9152

Symphony Xplorer V80

• VIEW : 8320

Symphony D53i

• VIEW : 8102

Symphony m1

• VIEW : 8047
All INFORMATION ON THIS PAGE IS NOT LIVE. YOU WILL GET EXACT RESULT IF YOU REFRESH THIS PAGE.